Filter Classes
Filter
Reset
Category Class Name Date(s) Day(s) Time
Mixed Media 22C7K7 MM: Drawing & Painting December 4 Sunday 12:30PM
Full
Ceramics 23A7J101 Beginning Wheel Throwing January 23 - April 17 Mondays 9AM
Full
Ceramics 23A7J201 All Levels Wheel Throwing January 23 - April 17 Mondays 6:30PM
Full
Mixed Media 23A7N101 Art for the Curious January 23 - February 27 Mondays 9AM
Mixed Media 23A7E102 But Wait! There’s More! Sophisticated Paper Bindings Two! January 23 - March 20 Mondays 6:30PM
Painting 23A7M201 Intermediate, Advanced Painting & Drawing January 23 - April 17 Mondays 9AM
Painting 23A7M205 Oil Painting January 23 - February 27 Mondays 1PM
Ceramics 23A7J102 Beginning Wheel Throwing January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 1PM
Ceramics 23A7J202 All Levels Wheel Throwing January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 9AM
Ceramics 23A7J203 All Levels Wheel Throwing January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 6:30PM
Full
Drawing 23A7A104 2D SPACE & TONE DRAWING CLASS January 24 - February 28 Tuesdays 6:30PM
Metals/3D 23A7F101 Beginning & Intermediate Jewelry January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 6:30PM
Metals/3D 23A7F102 Open Studio & Box Construction January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 1PM
Printmaking 23A7C2 Relief & Open Studio Printmaking January 24 - April 18 Tuesdays 6:30PM
Photography 23A7H101 Photoshop for Photographers January 24 - February 28 Tuesdays 6PM
Ceramics 23A7J103 Beginning Wheel Throwing January 25 - April 19 Wednesdays 9AM
Drawing 23A7A103 Intro to Drawing January 25 - March 1 Wednesdays 9AM
Calligraphy 23A7B101 Beginner Calligraphy January 25 - March 1 Wednesdays 9AM
Metals/3D 23A7F201 Intermediate & Advanced Metals & Jewelry January 25 - April 19 Wednesdays 1PM
Ceramics 23A7J205 Ceramic Tile Making Extravaganza! January 25 - March 1 Wednesdays 6:30PM
Drawing 23A7A101 Intro to Drawing January 26 - April 20 Thursdays 9AM
Drawing 23A7A202 Expressive Figure Drawing January 26 - April 20 Thursdays 6:30PM
Full
Ceramics 22A7J301 Intermediate & Advanced Ceramics Guided Open Studio January 27 - April 21 Fridays 9AM
Waitlist
Painting 23A7M203 Abstract Painting January 27 - April 21 Fridays 9AM
Painting 23A7M101 Watercolor Landscape January 27 - April 21 Fridays 1PM
Waitlist
Mixed Media 23A7D201 Mixed Media Drawing & Painting January 27 - April 21 Fridays 9AM
Drawing 23A7A102 Intro to Drawing January 29 - April 23 Sundays 12:30PM
Metals/3D 23A7E101 Stained Glass Pluss February 22 - April 19 Wednesdays 6:30PM
Mixed Media 23A7K1 Sgraffito Workshop February 26 Sunday 10AM
Calligraphy 23A7K4 Mandalas & Henna February 26 Sunday 12:30PM
Workshops 23A7K8 Artist Statements March 11 Saturday 12:30PM
Calligraphy 23A7K5 Ink Wash & Sumi March 12 Sunday 12:30PM
Drawing 23A7K9 Figure Drawing: Single March 14 Tuesday 6PM
Drawing 23A7K10 Figure Drawing March 16 Thursday 6PM
Painting 23A7M204 Pastels March 20 - April 24 Mondays 1PM
Mixed Media 23A7N102 Art for the Curious March 20 - April 24 Mondays 6:30PM
Photography 23A7H201 Intermediate Digital Photography March 21 - April 25 Tuesdays 6:30PM
Drawing 23A7A201 Intermediate Drawing March 22 - April 26 Wednesdays 9AM
Calligraphy 23A7B102 Calligraphy March 22 - April 26 Wednesdays 6:30PM
Painting 23A7M102 Watercolor Experience March 24 - April 28 Fridays 9AM
Calligraphy 23A7K3 Gilded Letters & Print March 26 Sunday 1PM
Mixed Media 23A7K11 Pysanky Egg March 26 Sunday 10:30AM
Mixed Media 23A7K12 Pysanky Egg March 26 Sunday 1:30PM
Calligraphy 23A7K6 Pop Punk Workshop April 9 Sunday 12:30PM
Mixed Media 23A7K7 Spring Celebration April 23 Sunday 12:30PM